Friday, September 2, 2011

Just A Quickie...

so... while it initially seemed stupid to put a GNC in this shopping plaza... i've now completely changed my mind... not because i think their business will be successful but because of the surge in sexy jacked dudes that walk by my store all day... this is a fantastic addition to the plaza...

i got my nails done the other day for the first time in like 2 years... i'm gonna have to find a new way to finger my ass while i'm masturbating because these nails are sharp... and that's no fun...

talked to mr. no shirt a few days ago... the lights were out when he came in and he asked me if it was quiet time... i said no but i wish someone would send me to my room... he said he would! (silent party in my head... and pants)... anyways... he was wearing jeans and they had a hole in them... it was kinda high up on the thigh and i didn't see anything but skin... my new goal is to find out if he wears undies or not... hmmmm....

so on wednesday my doctor prescribed me estrogen... i've taken it twice now and it's making me even hornier than i normally am... too bad the reason for the estrogen is preventing me from taking care of that... =( complete fail there...

the store was pretty busy today and i'm feeling fairly confident that the "new" from the new girl can be removed... we will now refer to her by name.  Jessica. lol... she's doing well for only being here a month... like 2 wednesdays from now i'm gonna try to get an entire day off and go fuck off in atlantic city for the night... weeee willlll seeeee!!

it's 6:56 and i'm gonna be outta here soon... i guess that's it for now... next time... perhaps some pics! 

1 comment: